top of page
VGL_Banner_wLogo.png

NINJA RA HOI!

Kei Hashizume



 

In the peaceful land of shinobi, an evil ninja army led by General Skull has appeared. Rajoy, who founded the Shinobi Nation, was turned to stone by General Skull. It was a time when people were losing their hopes and dreams. The main character, Kazemaru, who was raised by a veteran ninja named Hitoshi Kumotani, decides to embark on a journey to exterminate the skull. However, in order to defeat the Skull, he had to obtain five scrolls, solve their mysteries, and acquire the strongest ninjutsu. Will Kazemaru be able to restore peace to the land of shinobi? Join forces with your allies to defeat General Skull.

 

PUBLICATION DETAILS

LANGUAGE

BINDING

EDITION

ISBN

YEAR

PAGES

Japanese

Paperback


9784575761634

1990

287

OTHER NAMES

  • 忍者らホイ! 痛快うんがちょこ忍法伝!!

 

TAGS


Authors/Narrators: #KeiHashizume

Publishers: #Futabasha (Futabasha)

Languages: #Japanese

Format: #Paperback

Accessibility: N/A

Year: #Year1990


Companies:

N/A


Public Figures:

N/A


Games:

#NinjaRaHoi (Ninja Ra Hoi!)


Misc:

#FutabashaAdventureGamebookSeries (Futabasha Adventure Gamebook Series)

コメント


bottom of page